T So 20.06.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II Niendorfer TSV VII 7:5
T So 27.06.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Dassendorf II 6:3
T Sa 03.07.2021   14:30   Rahlstedter SC II SC Eilbek II 0:2
T So 04.07.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II Niendorfer TSV III 2:6
T So 11.07.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II SV Börnsen 2:1
T Mi 14.07.2021   13:00   SC Sperber SC Eilbek II 1:4
T So 18.07.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Hamburg 1:4
T So 25.07.2021   13:30   VSG Stapelfeld SC Eilbek II 1:1
P1 So 01.08.2021   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Victoria II 1:4
T So 08.08.2021   13:00   SpVgg Billstedt-Horn SC Eilbek II 3:1
L1 Fr 13.08.2021   19:00   VfL 93 II SC Eilbek II 0:4
L2 So 22.08.2021   17:30   SC Eilbek II Croatia 6:1
T So 29.08.2021   12:30   SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia II 1:2
L3 So 05.09.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II TSV Wandsetal II 4:2
T So 12.09.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II SV Barmbek 7:0
T So 19.09.2021   15:00   SC Eilbek II SC Union 03 4:3
T So 26.09.2021   17:00   SC Eilbek II Croatia 3:2
L4 So 03.10.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II Hamm United II 6:0
L5 So 10.10.2021   14:30   Rahlstedter SC III SC Eilbek II 1:2
L6 So 17.10.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Hamburg 0:1
T So 24.10.2021   13:00   SC Teutonia 10 SC Eilbek II 2:4
L7 So 31.10.2021   10:45   SC Urania SC Eilbek II 1:1
T So 07.11.2021   15:00   ETSV II SC Eilbek II 2:4
L8 So 14.11.2021   13:00   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III 8:1
T So 21.11.2021   15:00   SC Eilbek II VfL 93 1:2
L9 So 28.11.2021   13:00   UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II 3:3
L10 So 05.12.2021   10:45   SC Eilbek II KS Polonia 6:1
T So 12.12.2021   13:00   SC Union 03 SC Eilbek II 3:14
T So 16.01.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV 1:4
T So 23.01.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II HH Hurricanes 1:5
T So 30.01.2022   13:00   ASV Bergedorf 85 SC Eilbek II 4:0
L13 So 06.02.2022   10:30   TSV Wandsetal II SC Eilbek II 1:2
L11 So 13.02.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II VfL 93 II 0:1
                 
L14 Fr 25.02.2022   19:30   Hamm United II SC Eilbek II 2:5
L15 So 06.03.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Rahlstedter SC III 1:2
L12 So 13.03.2022   13:00   Croatia HH SC Eilbek II 1:1
L16 So 30.04.2022   12:00   TuS Hamburg SC Eilbek II 5:3
L17 So 27.03.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II SC Urania 3:1
L18 Sa 02.04.2022   13:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II 1:1
                 
L19 Mo 18.04.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 5:3
L20 So 15.05.2022   12:30   KS Polonia SC Eilbek II 3:2

Termine

 

05.07. 19:45 Training

Fichtestraße 

 

06.07. 19:30 Training

Dockland

 

07.07. 19:45 Training

 

Fichtestraße

 

08.07. 20:00 Willinghusen

 

Am Sportplatz

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609