Art

Datum

Zeit Heim Gast Stadion Tore

FS

01.07.2012

12:45 SC Eilbek II VSG Stapelfeld Fichtestraße 0:3
FS 08.07.2012 12:45
SC Eilbek II
Post SV Fichtestraße 0:2
FS 10.07.2012 19:30 TuS Hamburg SC Eilbek II Luisenweg 3:0
FS 15.07.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II MSV Hamburg II Fichtestraße 1:2
FS 18.07.2012 19:30 VW Billstedt II SC Eilbek II Öjendorfer Weg 1:3
FS 22.07.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II Moorburger SV Fichtestraße 4:1
P1 01.08.2012 18:30
SV Bergstedt II
SC Eilbek II
Teekoppel
6:5nE
L1 05.08.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II
Hansa 11 II  Fichtestraße  2:2
L2 11.08.2012 15:00 Hamburger FC SC Eilbek II Tiefenstaaken 3:1
L3 18.09.2012 19:00 SC Eilbek II Hamburger SV IV Fichtestraße 2:2
L4 26.08.2012 12:00 VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II Schanzenpark 2:1
L5 02.09.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II SCALA II Fichtestraße 3:2
L6 09.09.2012 13:00 SV Barmbek II SC Eilbek II Meister-Francke 1:0
FS 13.09.2012 19:15 TuS Hamburg SC Eilbek II Gesundbrunnen 4:4
L7 16.09.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II USC Paloma II Fichtestraße 1:1 
L8 23.09.2012 12:30 Post SV II SC Eilbek II Neusurenland 10:0
L9 30.09.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II WBGB 63 Fichtestraße 4:1
L10 07.10.2012 10:45 SC Urania SC Eilbek II Schützenhof 1:3
L11 14.10.2012 12:45 SC Eilbek II TSV Wandsetal II Fichtestraße 1:4
L12 21.10.2012 13:00 Sternschanze II SC Eilbek II Sternschanze 1:2
L13 28.10.2012 15:00
SC Persia
SC Eilbek II
Sport-Duwe
4:1
L14 04.11.2012 12:45
SC Eilbek II
TSV Duwo 08 II
Fichtestraße
0:3
L15 11.11.2012 14:00
Norderstedter FC
SC Eilbek II
Langenharmer
2:2
L16 18.11.2012 12:00
SC Hansa 11 II
SC Eilbek II
Feldstraße 2:1
L17 25.11.2012 12:45
SC Eilbek II Hamburger FC
Fichtestraße 1:2
L18 02.12.2012 12:30
Hamburger SV IV SC Eilbek II Paul-Hauenschild
1:4
FS 20.01.2013 14:00 Eimsbüttler TV II SC Eilbek II Lokstedter St. 5:0
FS 27.01.2013 14:00 GW Eimsbüttel SC Eilbek II Tiefenstaaken 6:1
L19 17.02.2013 12:45 SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia Fichtestraße 2:2 
L20 24.02.2013 11:30 SCALA II SC Eilbek II Beckermannweg 6:1
L21 03.03.2013 12:45 SC Eilbek II SV Barmbek II Fichtestraße 1:2 
L22 09.05.2013  15:00  USC Paloma II SC Eilbek II Brucknerstraße 1:2
L23 08.05.2013 19:00  SC Eilbek II Post SV II Fichtestraße 0:1
L24 30.04.2013  19:00 WBGB 63 SC Eilbek II Weg beim Jäger 0:0
L25 07.04.2013 12:45 SC Eilbek II SC Urania Fichtestraße 0:4
L26 12.04.2013 19:30 TSV Wandsetal II SC Eilbek II Hinschenfelde 5:1
L27 21.04.2013 12:45 SC Eilbek II Sternschanze II Fichtestraße 2:1
L28 28.04.2013 12:45 SC Eilbek II SC Persia Fichtestraße 0:3
L29 04.05.2013 12:30 TSV DuWo 08 II SC Eilbek II Heinrich-Kruse 1:1
L30 Ausfall 12:45
SC Eilbek II Norderstedter FC Fichtestraße -:-

Termine

Fertigstellung Kunstrasen

12/2017 

 

Ausweichplatz: Stephanstraße

 

24.10. 19:45 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

26.10. 19:30 Training 

           Fichtestraße 

 

29.10. 14:00 EGB

           Weg beim Jäger

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks