FS So 28.06. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II TSV DuWo 08 1:1
FS Mi 01.07. 19:30 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II VfL 93 1:3
FS Do 09.07. 19:30 Langenfort BU II SC Eilbek II 4:1
FS Sa 11.07. 18:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II BSV 19 II 2:4
FS Mi 15.07. 19:30 Brucknerstraße USC Paloma II SC Eilbek II 7:2
FS So 19.07. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II TSV Sasel II 2:1
FS Mi 22.07. 19:30 Wendenstraße SC Hamm SC Eilbek II 2:4
P1 So 26.07. 13:30 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II MSV Hamburg II 4:1
1 So 02.08. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II 1. FC Hellbrook 1:1
P2 Mi 05.08. 19:00 Feldstraße FC St. Pauli V SC Eilbek II 8:6nE
2 So 09.08. 14:00 Wendenstraße Fatihspor SC Eilbek II 0:1
3 So 16.08. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FC Winterhude 3:2
4 So 23.08. 15:00 Weg beim Jäger Weiss-Blau 63 SC Eilbek II 1:1
5 So 30.08. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Bramfelder SV II 1:3
6 So 06.09. 10:45 Legienstraße HT 16 SC Eilbek II 4:4
7 Fr 11.09. 19:30 Vogesenstraße DSC Hanseat SC Eilbek II 0:12
8 So 20.09. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Eppendorf/GB 1:3
9 So 27.09. 11:00 Pfeilshof Wellingsbüttel SC Eilbek II 3:2
10 So 11.10. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II TSV Wandsetal II 1:1
11 So 18.10. 15:00 Jahnring N.Welt NCG FC SC Eilbek II 0:4
12 So 25.10. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia 0:0 
13 So 01.11. 10:45 Meister-Francke SV Barmbek SC Eilbek II 0:1
14 So 08.11. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II SV St. Georg 4:0
15 So 15.11. 12:45 Beethovenstr. UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II 0:5
16 Di 03.05. 19:00 Edwin-Scharff 1. FC Hellbrook SC Eilbek II 1:0
17 So 13.12. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Fatihspor 1:4
18 Di 15.03. 19:30 Heubergredder FC Winterhude SC Eilbek II 1:1
FS So 17.01. 12:00 Zollenspieker SCVM III SC Eilbek II 1:1
FS So 31.01. 13:00 MaxBrauerAllee Teutonia 10 II  SC Eilbek II 5:0
FS So 07.02. 14:00 Billtalstadion TSG Bergedorf SC Eilbek II 4:2 
19 So 14.02. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Weiss-Blau 63 2:0
20 Sa 20.02. 13:00 Ellernreihe Bramfelder SV II SC Eilbek II 1:1 
21 Di 10.05. 18:30 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II HT 16 0:2
22 Mi 13.04. 19:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II DSC Hanseat 5:0
23 So 13.03. 15:00 Brödermann Eppendorf/GB SC Eilbek II 1:1
24 So 20.03. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Wellingsbüttel 0:2
25 Fr 01.04. 19:30 Walddörfer Str. TSV Wandsetal II SC Eilbek II 2:7
26 So 10.04. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II NCG FC 5:1 
27 So 17.04. 15:00 Sternschanze VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II 4:2 
28 So 24.04. 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II SV Barmbek 4:2
29 So 08.05. 15:00 Hammer Park SV St. Georg SC Eilbek II 4:2
30 So 22.05. 13:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 1:0

 

Termine

Juli 2017 Kunstrasenbau 

 

27.06. 19:45 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

28.06. 19:30 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

29.06. 19:30 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

02.07. 13:00 Victoria III

           Lokstedter Steindamm

 

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks