Datum Uhrzeit Spielort Heim Gast Tore
FS 26.06.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Josch Allstars 5:3
FS 03.07.11 13:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Hamburger SV IV 1:1
FS 10.07.11 12:30 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II TSC Wellingsbüttel 1:4
FS 14.07.11 19:30 Neusurenl. Post SV SC Eilbek II 2:1
FS 17.07.11 10:45 Gropiusring Bramfelder SV II SC Eilbek II 5:2
FS 19.07.11 19:30 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II GW Eimsbüttel 0:0
P1 23.07.11 15:00
Parkweg TSV Sasel II  SC Eilbek II  4:2
1 31.07.11 15:00 Stubbenberg Escheburger SV
SC Eilbek II 1:2
2 07.08.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FC Zaza 4:1
3 13.08.11 15:00
Königshütter
DSC Hanseat SC Eilbek II 2:4
4 21.08.11 12:45  Fichtestraße
SC Eilbek II Hamm United II 2:4
5 28.08.11 15:00
Marckmann  FTSV Lorbeer SC Eilbek II 1:2
6 04.09.11 12:45 Fichtestraße  SC Eilbek II Fatihspor 0:1
7 10.09.11 12:00
Gesundbru.  TuS Hamburg II SC Eilbek II 3:1
8 18.09.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II RW Wilhelmsburg 2:3
9 24.09.11 15:00
Slomanstr.  Vatan Gücü SC Eilbek II 3:1
10 02.10.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II SV Altengamme II 1:4
11 09.10.11 15:00
Grunewald
FC Maihan SC Eilbek II 2:2
12 16.10.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II ETSV II 3:1
13 23.10.11 15:00
Wendenstr.
FC Elazig Spor SC Eilbek II 5:0
14 30.10.11 12:00
Anckelmann
SV Muslime SC Eilbek II 3:4
15 06.11.11 12:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II SV Billstedt-Horn 2:1
16 13.11.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Escheburger SV
0:3*
17 20.11.11 14:00
Slomanstr.
FC Zaza SC Eilbek II 1:1
18 27.11.11 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II DSC Hanseat 1:3
FS 23.01.12 11:00 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FC Winterhude 1:3
19 17.02.12 19:30
Hammer Park
Hamm United II SC Eilbek II 9:0
20 09.04.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FTSV Lorbeer 3:1
21 04.03.12

15:00

Wendenstr.  Fatihspor SC Eilbek II 4:2
22 11.03.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II TuS Hamburg II 0:0
23 18.03.12 15:00
Rotenhäuser
RW Wilhelmsburg SC Eilbek II 0:0
24 25.03.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II Vatan Gücü 2:1
25 01.04.12 15:00
Gammer Weg
SV Altengamme II SC Eilbek II 1:0
26 15.04.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FC Maihan 2:0
27 22.04.12 15:00
Mittl. Landw.
ETSV II SC Eilbek II 1:9 
28 29.04.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II FC Elazig Spor 1:3 
29 06.05.12 12:45 Fichtestraße SC Eilbek II SV Muslime 1:5
30 13.05.12 15:00
Möllner L.str.
SV Billstedt-Horn SC Eilbek II 4:0

* umgewertet, Ergebnis 3:1

Termine

Juli 2017 Kunstrasenbau 

 

27.06. 19:45 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

28.06. 19:30 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

29.06. 19:30 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

02.07. 13:00 Victoria III

           Lokstedter Steindamm

 

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks