Datum Art Heim Gast Tore
23.06.2013 12:45 FS SC Eilbek II Barsbütteler SV III 6:2
27.06.2013 19:30 FS SC Eilbek II TSC Wellingsbüttel II 2:1
30.06.2013 12:45 FS SC Eilbek II SC Concordia II 2:3
03.07.2013 19:30 FS SC Europa II SC Eilbek II 2:8
07.07.2013 12:00 FS Eintracht Elbmarsch II SC Eilbek II 2:2
10.07.2013 19:00 FS SV Nettelnburg-A. II SC Eilbek II 1:1
13.07.2013 16:00 FS Glashütter SV SC Eilbek II 5:3
14.07.2013 13:30 FS

SV Barmbek

SC Eilbek II 1:1
18.07.2013 19:30 FS SC Eilbek II DSC Hanseat 3:5
21.07.2013 13:00 FS SV Barmbek II SC Eilbek II 0:0
28.07.2013 13:30 P1 SC Eilbek II TSV Sasel II  3:1 n.V.
30.07.2013 19:00 L1 SC Eilbek II  Walddörfer SV  7:0
06.08.2013 18:30 P2 Eintracht Norderstedt II SC Eilbek II 3:2
11.08.2013 15:00 L2 SV West-Eimsbüttel SC Eilbek II 0:10
18.08.2013 12:45 L3 SC Eilbek II SV Barmbek 0:0
25.08.2013 11:45 L4 SC Sperber II SC Eilbek II  3:3
01.09.2013 12:45 L5 SC Eilbek II SC Persia  4:4
08.09.2013 15:00 L6 VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II 3:3
15.09.2013 12:45 L7 SC Eilbek II SC Sternschanze II  5:0
22.09.2013 15:00 L8 FC Schnelsen SC Eilbek II  1:3
29.09.2013 12:45 L9 SC Eilbek II SC Urania  1:0
06.10.2013 10:45 L10 SC Osterbek SC Eilbek II  0:1
13.10.2013 12:45 L11 SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 1:1
19.10.2013 13:00 L12 Hamburger FC SC Eilbek II  2:0
27.10.2013 12:45 L13 SC Eilbek II USC Paloma II  1:3
03.11.2013 12:45 L14 SC Eilbek II TSV DuWo 08 II  2:1
08.11.2013 19:30 L15 TSV Wandsetal II  SC Eilbek II  3:1
17.11.2013 12:00 L16 Walddörfer SV  SC Eilbek II 3:0
24.11.2013 12:45 L17 SC Eilbek II SV West-Eimsbüttel 2:2
01.12.2013 10:45 L18 SV Barmbek SC Eilbek II 1:4
16.01.2014 19:45 FS Eimsbütteler TV II SC Eilbek II 0:1
19.01.2014 14:00 FS SC Concordia II SC Eilbek II 3:5
23.01.2013 19:30 FS SC Eilbek II Rissener SV 0:2
24.01.2014 19:30 FS VW Billstedt II SC Eilbek II 2:2
25.01.2014 14:00 FS TSC Wellingsbüttel II SC Eilbek II 3:3
09.02.2014 12:45 FS SC Eilbek II FC St. Pauli IV  1:2
16.02.2014 12:45 L19 SC Eilbek II SC Sperber II 2:1
23.02.2014 15:00 L20 SC Persia SC Eilbek II 3:5
02.03.2014 12:45 L21 SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia 2:2
09.03.2014 13:00 L22 SC Sternschanze II  SC Eilbek II 2:1
16.03.2014 12:45 L23 SC Eilbek II FC Schnelsen 0:0
23.03.2014 10:45 L24 SC Urania SC Eilbek II 2:1
06.04.2014 12:45 L25 SC Eilbek II SC Osterbek 6:0
13.04.2014 12:45 L26 UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II 3:2
27.04.2014 12:45 L27 SC Eilbek II  Hamburger FC zgz.
03.05.2014 15:00 L28 USC Paloma II SC Eilbek II 1:0
10.05.2014 13:00 L29 TSV DuWo 08 II  SC Eilbek II 1:2
18.05.2014 13:00 L30 SC Eilbek II TSV Wandsetal II 2:0

Termine

August 2017 Kunstrasenbau 

 

Ausweichplatz: Am Neumarkt

 

 

11.08. 19:00 Weiss-Blau

           Weg beim Jäger

 

15.08. 19:45 Training

           Fichtestraße

 

15.08. 19:00 Poppenbüttel L1

           Bültenkoppel

 

16.08. 19:30 Training

           Fichtestraße

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks