T So 20.06.2022   17:00   SC Eilbek II ESV Einigkeit 2:2
T So 27.06.2022   13:00   ASV Bergedorf 85 SC Eilbek II 1:3
T So 03.07.2022   13:00   TSG Bergedorf SC Eilbek II 6:0
T Fr 08.07.2022   13:00   Willinghusener SC SC Eilbek II 1:3
T So 10.07.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II SC Nienstedten II 7:5
T So 17.07.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Hamburg 0:7
P1 Fr 22.07.2022   19:30   Hoisbütteler SV II SC Eilbek II 1:2
L1 So 31.07.2022   15:00   Hamburger SV IV SC Eilbek II 2:1
P2 Mi 03.08.2022   19:00   HFC Falke II SC Eilbek II 1:3
L2 So 07.08.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuRa Harksheide III 4:1
L3 Sa 13.08.2022   13:00   SC Poppenbüttel II SC Eilbek II 2:4
P3 Do 18.08.2022   19:30   SC Eilbek II SC Victoria II 2:1
L4 So 21.08.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Bramfelder SV II 1:0
L5 Sa 27.08.2022   14:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II 2:3
L6 So 04.09.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Farmsener TV 7:5
L7 So 11.09.2022   13:30   VSG Stapelfeld SC Eilbek II 2:1
L8 So 18.09.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Rahlstedter SC III 4:0
L9 So 25.09.2022   15:00   TSV Sasel IV SC Eilbek II 2:5
P4 So 02.10.2022   16:00   Düneberger SV II SC Eilbek II 3:5
L10 So 09.10.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II DSC Hanseat 4:1
L11 So 16.10.2022   15:00   TuS Berne II SC Eilbek II 1:2
L12 So 23.10.2022   15:00   SC Eilbek II SCALA

1:2

L13 So 30.10.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Ahrensburg II        4:2
L14 Fr 04.11.2022   20:00   Lemsahler SV SC Eilbek II 2:1
L15 Sa 12.11.2022   16:00   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV II 5:0
L16 So 20.11.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Hamburger SV IV 1:7
L17 So 27.11.2022   13:30   TuRa Harksheide III SC Eilbek II 2:3
L18 So 04.12.2022   09:00   SC Eilbek II SC Poppenbüttel II 4:0
L19 So 11.12.2022   13:30   Bramfelder SV II SC Eilbek II  
P5 So 18.12.2022   15:00   Eimsbütteler TV II SC Eilbek II  
T Sa 14.01.2023   13:00   UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II  
T So 22.01.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II Glashütter SV  
T Do 26.01.2023   19:30   BU II SC Eilbek II  
T So 29.01.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II SC Sternschanze  
L20 So 05.02.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III  
L21 So 12.02.2023   13:30   Farmsener TV SC Eilbek II  
L22 So 19.02.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II VSG Stapelfeld  
L23 So 26.02.2023   15:00   Rahlstedter SC III SC Eilbek II  
L24 So 05.03.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II TSV Sasel IV  
L25 So 19.03.2023   11:15   DSC Hanseat SC Eilbek II  
L26 So 26.03.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Berne II  
L27 So 02.04.2023   11:30   SCALA SC Eilbek II  
L28 So 16.04.2023   11:00   Ahrensburger TSV II SC Eilbek II  
L29 So 30.04.2023   13:00   SC Eilbek II Lemsahler SV  
L30 So 07.05.2023   12:30   Walddörfer SV II SC Eilbek II  

Termine

 

24.01. 19:45 Training

Fichtestraße

 

25.01. 19:45 Training

Fichtestraße

 

26.01. 19:45 Training

Fichtestraße

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609