T So 20.06.2021   17:00   SC Eilbek II ESV Einigkeit 2:2
T So 27.06.2021   13:00   ASV Bergedorf 85 SC Eilbek II 1:3
T So 03.07.2021   13:00   TSG Bergedorf SC Eilbek II 6:0
T Fr 08.07.2022   13:00   Willinghusener SC SC Eilbek II  
T So 10.07.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II SC Nienstedten II  
T So 17.07.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Hamburg  
T Di 19.07.2022   19:45   SC Condor III SC Eilbek II  
P1 Fr 22.07.2022   19:30   Hoisbütteler SV II SC Eilbek II  
L1 So 31.07.2022   15:00   Hamburger SV IV SC Eilbek II  
L2 So 07.08.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuRa Harksheide III
L3 Sa 13.08.2022   13:00   SC Poppenbüttel II SC Eilbek II  
L4 So 21.08.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Bramfelder SV II  
L5 Sa 27.08.2022   13:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II  
L6 So 04.09.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Farmsener TV  
L7 So 11.09.2022   13:30   VSG Stapelfeld SC Eilbek II  
L8 So 18.09.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Rahlstedter SC III  
L9 So 25.09.2022   15:00   TSV Sasel IV SC Eilbek II  
L10 So 09.10.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II DSC Hanseat  
L11 So 16.10.2022   15:00   TuS Berne II SC Eilbek II  
L12 So 23.10.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II SCALA  
L13 So 30.10.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Ahrensburger TSV II
L14 Fr 04.11.2022   20:00   Lemsahler SV SC Eilbek II  
L15 So 13.11.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV II  
L16 So 20.11.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Hamburger SV IV  
L17 So 27.11.2022   12:30   TuRa III SC Eilbek II  
L18 So 04.12.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II SC Poppenbüttel II  
L19 So 11.12.2022   13:30   Bramfelder SV II SC Eilbek II  
L20 So 05.02.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III  
L21 So 12.02.2022   13:30   Farmsener TV SC Eilbek II  
L22 So 19.02.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II VSG Stapelfeld  
L23 So 26.02.2022   15:00   Rahlstedter SC III SC Eilbek II  
L24 So 05.03.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TSV Sasel IV  
L25 So 19.03.2022   11:15   DSC Hanseat SC Eilbek II  
L26 So 26.03.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II TuS Berne II  
L27 So 02.04.2022   11:30   SCALA SC Eilbek II  
L28 So 16.04.2022   11:00   Ahrensburg TSV II SC Eilbek II  
L29 So 30.04.2022   13:00   SC Eilbek II Lemsahler SV  
L30 So 07.05.2022   12:30   Walddörfer SV II SC Eilbek II  

Termine

 

05.07. 19:45 Training

Fichtestraße 

 

06.07. 19:30 Training

Dockland

 

07.07. 19:45 Training

 

Fichtestraße

 

08.07. 20:00 Willinghusen

 

Am Sportplatz

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609