T Sa 22.06.2019   14:30   USC Paloma II SC Eilbek II 1:0
T So 30.06.2019   14:00   SC Eilbek II SG Insel Fehmarn 0:2
T Do 04.07.2019   20:00   TuRa Harksheide II SC Eilbek II 3:0
T So 07.07.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II GW Eimsbüttel 0:6
T Sa 14.07.2019   14:00   SC Eilbek II SC Schwarzenbek 0:3
P1 Sa 20.07.2019   13:00   VSG Stapelfeld II SC Eilbek II 0:3*
L1 So 28.07.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Osterbek 8:0
P2 Di 30.07.2019   19:30   SC Eilbek II HH Hurricanes II 5:0
L2 Fr 02.08.2019   19:00   VfL 93 SC Eilbek II 2:2
P3 Mi 07.08.2019   19:30   Duvenstedter SV II SC Eilbek II 2:1
L3 So 11.08.2019   12:30   HH Hurricanes SC Eilbek II 1:0
L4 So 18.08.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 4:1
T Di 20.08.2019   19:45   SC Eilbek II HFC Falke II 4:2
L5 So 25.08.2019   10:30   TuS Berne III SC Eilbek II 2:3
L6 So 01.09.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II KS Polonia 6:1
L7 Sa 07.09.2019   13:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II 1:2
L8 So 15.09.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II TuRa Harksheide II  
L9 So 22.09.2019   10:45   SV Barmbek SC Eilbek II  
L10 So 29.09.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia  
L11 So 06.10.2019   13:00   Croatia SC Eilbek II  
L12 So 13.10.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II ETV III  
L13 So 20.10.2019   11:00   Farmsener TV III SC Eilbek II  
L14 So 27.10.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Condor II  
L15 Sa 03.11.2019   14:00   Walddörfer SV SC Eilbek II  
L16 So 10.11.2019   09:45   SC Osterbek SC Eilbek II  
L17 So 17.11.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL 93  
L18 So 24.11.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II HH Hurricanes  
L19 So 01.12.2019   13:00   UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II  
L20 So 08.12.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II TuS Berne III  
L21 So 01.03.2020   10:45   KS Polonia SC Eilbek II  
L22 So 08.03.2020   12:45   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III  
L23 Sa 14.03.2020   18:00   TuRa Harksheide II SC Eilbek II  
L24 So 22.03.2020   12:45   SC Eilbek II SV Barmbek  
L25 So 05.04.2020   13:00   VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II  
L26 So 12.04.2020   12:45   SC Eilbek II Croatia  
L27 So 26.04.2020   10:45   ETV III SC Eilbek II  
L28 So 03.05.2020   12:45   SC Eilbek II Farmsener TV III  
L29 So 10.05.2020   11:30   SC Condor II SC Eilbek II  
L30 So 17.05.2020   12:45   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV  
                 
  * Nichtantritt Gegner        

Termine

 

17.09. 19:30 Training

Fichtestraße

 

19.09. 19:30 Training

Fichtestraße

 

22.09. 10:45 SV Barmbek

Meister-Francke-Straße

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

Quicklinks