T So 24.06.2018   14:30   GW Eimsbüttel SC Eilbek II 2:6
T So 01.07.2018   13:00   FC St. Pauli V SC Eilbek II 2:1
T Sa 07.07.2018   14:30   Walddörfer SV II SC Eilbek II 2:5
T So 08.07.2018   09:30   SC Condor III SC Eilbek II 3:0
T Sa 14.07.2018   14:00   FC Süderelbe II SC Eilbek II 8:1
P1 Sa 21.07.2018   13:00   TSV Reinbek II SC Eilbek II 3:7
L1 So 29.07.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Sternschanze IV 5:1
P2 Mi 01.08.2018   18:45   MSV Hamburg II SC Eilbek II 1:3
L2 So 05.08.2018   13:00   Croatia Hamburg SC Eilbek II 3:7
L3 So 12.08.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Poppenbüttel II 7:0
P3 Di         FREILOS    
L4 Fr 17.08.2018   19:00   VfL 93 SC Eilbek II 1:5
L5 So 26.08.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia 6:1
L6 So 02.09.2018   11:00   Farmsener TV SC Eilbek II 4:1
L7 So 09.09.2018   14:00   BU III SC Eilbek II 4:0
L8 So 16.09.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Urania 6:5
L9 So 23.09.2018   16:00   Niendorfer TSV V SC Eilbek II 2:2
L10 So 30.09.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 3:0
P4 Mi 03.10.2018   15:00   SC Eilbek II FC Alsterbrüder II 0:5
L11 So 07.10.2018   12:30   Walddörfer SV SC Eilbek II  1:2
L12 So 14.10.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II Hamburg Hurricanes  2:5
L13 So 21.10.2018   15:00   Duvenstedter SV SC Eilbek II  5:2
L14 So 28.10.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II 1. FC Hellbrook  9:4
L15 Sa 03.11.2018   14:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II  1:1
L16 Sa 10.11.2018   20:00   SC Sternschanze IV SC Eilbek II  3:4
L17 Fr 16.11.2018   19:30   SC Eilbek II Croatia Hamburg  2:0
L18 Sa 24.11.2018   12:00   SC Poppenbüttel II SC Eilbek II  
L19 So 02.12.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL 93  
L20 So 03.03.2019   13:00   VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II  
L21 So 10.03.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Farmsener TV  
L22 So 17.03.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II BU III  
L23 So 24.03.2019   10:45   SC Urania SC Eilbek II  
L24 So 07.04.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Niendorfer TSV V  
L25 So 14.04.2019   10:45   UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II  
L26 So 28.04.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV  
L27 So 05.05.2019   13:00   Hamburg Hurricanes SC Eilbek II  
L28 So 12.05.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Duvenstedter SV  
L29 So 19.05.2019   15:00   1. FC Hellbrook SC Eilbek II  
L30 So 26.05.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III  

Termine

20.11. 19:30 Training

Fichtestraße

 

22.11. 19:30 Training

Fichtestraße

 

24.11. 14:15 Test Victoria V

Lok. Steindamm

 

24.11. 20:00 Weihnachtsfeier

Fichtestraße

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

Quicklinks