T So 24.06.2018   14:30   GW Eimsbüttel SC Eilbek II 2:6
T So 01.07.2018   13:00   FC St. Pauli V SC Eilbek II 2:1
T Sa 07.07.2018   14:30   Walddörfer SV II SC Eilbek II  2:5
T So 08.07.2018   09:30   SC Condor III SC Eilbek II  3:0
T Sa 14.07.2018   11:00   FC Süderelbe II SC Eilbek II  8:1
P1 Sa 21.07.2018   13:00   TSV Reinbek II SC Eilbek II  
L1 So 29.07.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Sternschanze IV  
L2 So 05.08.2018   13:00   Croatia Hamburg SC Eilbek II  
L3 So 12.08.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Poppenbüttel II  
L4 Fr 17.08.2018   19:00   VfL 93 SC Eilbek II  
L5 So 26.08.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia  
L6 So 02.09.2018   11:00   Farmsener TV SC Eilbek II  
L7 So 09.09.2018   14:00   BU III SC Eilbek II  
L8 So 16.09.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II SC Urania  
L9 So 23.09.2018   16:00   Niendorfer TSV V SC Eilbek II  
L10 So 30.09.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II  
L11 So 07.10.2018   12:30   Walddörfer SV SC Eilbek II  
L12 So 14.10.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II Hamburg Hurricanes  
L13 So 21.10.2018   15:00   Duvenstedter SV SC Eilbek II  
L14 So 28.10.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II 1. FC Hellbrook  
L15 Sa 03.11.2018   14:00   USC Paloma III SC Eilbek II  
L16 So 11.11.2018   10:00   SC Sternschanze IV SC Eilbek II  
L17 So 18.11.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II Croatia Hamburg  
L18 Sa 24.11.2018   12:00   SC Poppenbüttel II SC Eilbek II  
L19 So 02.12.2018   12:45   SC Eilbek II VfL 93  
L20 So 03.03.2019   13:00   VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II  
L21 So 10.03.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Farmsener TV  
L22 So 17.03.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II BU III  
L23 So 24.03.2019   10:45   SC Urania SC Eilbek II  
L24 So 07.04.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Niendorfer TSV V  
L25 So 14.04.2019   10:45   UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II  
L26 So 28.04.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV  
L27 So 05.05.2019   13:00   Hamburg Hurricanes SC Eilbek II  
L28 So 12.05.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II Duvenstedter SV  
L29 So 19.05.2019   15:00   1. FC Hellbrook SC Eilbek II  
L30 So 26.05.2019   12:45   SC Eilbek II USC Paloma III  

Termine

Start Kunstrasenbau: 11.12.17

Training: Quellenweg

Spiele: Stephanstraße

 

 

19.07. 19:30 Training

Eilbek Park

 

21.07. 13:00 Pokal Reinbek II

Mühlenredder

 

24.07. 19:30 Training

Quellenweg

 

25.07. 19:30 Training

 

Quellenweg

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks