02.07.17 So 13:00  T SC Victoria III SC Eilbek II 2:3
09.07.17 So 14:00 T Oldenburger SV II SC Eilbek II 1:8
15.07.17 Sa 13:00 T TSV Sasel III SC Eilbek II 4:3
19.07.17 Mi 19:30  T HSV BU II SC Eilbek II 5:0
22.07.17 Sa  14:30  P1 Hamm United II SC Eilbek II  5:1
16.08.17 Mi 13:00 L1 SC Poppenbüttel II SC Eilbek II 3:1
06.08.17 So 12:45 L2 SC Eilbek II HSV BU III 1:3 
29.08.17 Di 19:00 L3 Weiss-Blau 63 SC Eilbek II 3:0
20.08.17 So 12:45 L4  SC Eilbek II UH-Adler II 1:2
27.08.17 So 12:30 L5  Walddörfer SV SC Eilbek II 1:3
03.09.17 So 12:45 L6  SC Eilbek II Bramfelder SV II 0:0
10.09.17 So 12:45 L7  SC Eilbek II SC Urania 0:0
17.09.17 So 15:00 L8  VfL Hammonia SC Eilbek II 2:0
24.09.17 So 12:45 L9  SC Eilbek II Duvenstedter SV 2:1
01.10.17 So 15:00 L10  1. FC Hellbrook SC Eilbek II 4:1
08.10.17 So 12:45 L11  SC Eilbek II FC Winterhude 4:1
13.10.17 Fr 19:30 L12  TSV Wandsetal SC Eilbek II 3:1
22.10.17 So 12:45 L13  SC Eilbek II USC Paloma II 1:2
29.10.17 So 14:00 L14  TSV Eppendorf/GB SC Eilbek II 5:4
10.12.17 So 11:45 L15  SC Eilbek II SC Sternschanze IV 0:2
12.11.17 So 12:45 L16  SC Eilbek II SC Poppenbüttel II 1:2 
19.11.17 Sa 16:30 L17  HSV BU III SC Eilbek II 0:0
26.11.17 So 12:45 L18  SC Eilbek II Weiss-Blau 63 1:0
03.12.17 So 12:45 L19  UH-Adler II SC Eilbek II 5:0
27.01.18 Sa 16:00 T FTSV Lorbeer SC Eilbek II 2:8
03.02.18 Sa 13:30 T USC Paloma VI SC Eilbek II 4:1
11.02.18 So 12:00 T GW Eimsbüttel  SC Eilbek II  Ausf.
18.02.18 So 12:30 T SCVM III  SC Eilbek II  5:4
25.02.18 So 15:00 T SC Victoria III  SC Eilbek II 3:3
08.05.18 Di 19:00 L20  SC Eilbek II Walddörfer SV 5:1
11.03.18 So 13:00 L21  Bramfelder SV II SC Eilbek II 2:1 
18.03.18 So 10:45 L22  SC Urania SC Eilbek II 0:0
25.03.18 So 12:45 L23  SC Eilbek II VfL Hammonia 1:3
08.04.18 So 14:00 L24  Duvenstedter SV SC Eilbek II 5:1
15.04.18 So 12:45 L25  SC Eilbek II 1. FC Hellbrook 4:4
20.04.18 Fr 19:30 L26  FC Winterhude SC Eilbek II 2:2
29.04.18 So 12:45 L27  SC Eilbek II TSV Wandsetal 3:3
06.05.18 So 12:30 L28  USC Paloma II SC Eilbek II 8:0
13.05.18 So 12:45 L29  SC Eilbek II TSV Eppendorf/GB 5:3
27.05.18 Sa 13:00 L30  SC Sternschanze IV SC Eilbek II  
 

Termine

Start Kunstrasenbau: 11.12.17

Training: Quellenweg

Spiele: Stephanstraße

 

 

17.05. 20:00 Training     

           Holstenhofweg

 

 

22.05. 19:30 Training     

           Vogesenstraße

 

24.05. 20:00 Training     

           Holstenhofweg

 

26.05. 13:00 Sternschanze IV    

           Sternschanze

 

SAISONENDE

Kontakt

Klaus Pablo Torgau (Trainer)

0176 64364609

 

Quicklinks